Minka Kelly Details

Minka Kelly

Name: Minka Kelly
Birthday: 1980-06-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles - California - USA
Popularity: 10.804
Homepage:
Also Known As: Minka Dumont Kelly, Μίνκα Κέλι

Images of Minka Kelly