Jada Pinkett Smith Details

Jada Pinkett Smith

Name: Jada Pinkett Smith
Birthday: 1971-09-18
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Popularity: 7.642
Homepage:
Also Known As: Jada Pinkett, Jada Smith, 제이다 핀켓 스미스

Images of Jada Pinkett Smith