Laurent Lafitte Details

Laurent Lafitte

Name: Laurent Lafitte
Birthday: 1973-08-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Popularity: 4.711
Homepage: www.laurentlafitte.fr
Also Known As:

Images of Laurent Lafitte