Gal Gadot Details

Gal Gadot

Name: Gal Gadot
Birthday: 1985-04-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Rosh Ha'ayin, Israel
Popularity: 6.875
Homepage: http://www.galgadot.com
Also Known As: גל גדות, Галь Гадот, 盖尔·加朵, กัล กาด็อต, ガル・ガドット, 갈 가도트, غال غادوت, 蓋兒加朵, 갤 가돗, Γκαλ Γκαντότ-Βαρσάνο, Γκαλ Γκαντότ

Images of Gal Gadot