Jim Caviezel Details

Jim Caviezel

Name: Jim Caviezel
Birthday: 1968-09-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Popularity: 2.313
Homepage:
Also Known As: James Patrick Caviezel , James Caviezel, James Patrick Caviezel, Jr., Jimmy, JC, Джеймс Кэвизел

Images of Jim Caviezel