Ophelia Lovibond Details

Ophelia Lovibond

Name: Ophelia Lovibond
Birthday: 1986-02-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Popularity: 2.306
Homepage:
Also Known As: Ophelia Lucy Lovibond, Офелія Ловібонд

Images of Ophelia Lovibond