Maja Ostaszewska Details

Maja Ostaszewska

Name: Maja Ostaszewska
Birthday: 1972-09-03
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kraków, Malopolskie, Poland
Popularity: 1.96
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Maja Ostaszewska