Colin Ford

Colin Ford (born September 12, 1996) is an American child actor and voice actor. He is best known for his role as Jackson Patch in Dog Days of Summer and as young Sam Winchester in the 2005 TV Series, Supernatural. He has also been in American Family.

Colin Ford
3.557 users like
NameColin Ford
Birthday1996-09-12
Place of BirthNashville, Tennessee, USA
Popularity3.557
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Dog Days of Summer
4.7
Ticket Out
5.4
Family Blood
4.6
Jack and the Beanstalk
5.2
We Bought a Zoo
6.7
The Work and the Glory
7.1
The Work and the Glory II: American Zion
7.4
Extracurricular Activities
7.1
Lake City
6.2
Disconnect
7.1
Family Guy Presents: It's a Trap!
6.8
Sweet Home Alabama
6.3