Sarah Silverman Details

Sarah Silverman

Name: Sarah Silverman
Birthday: 1970-12-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
Popularity: 6.372
Homepage:
Also Known As: 사라 실버맨, 세라 실버먼, Sarah Kate Silverman

Images of Sarah Silverman