Jennifer Lawrence Details

Jennifer Lawrence

Name: Jennifer Lawrence
Birthday: 1990-08-15
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Indian Hills, Kentucky, USA
Popularity: 10.6
Homepage: http://jenniferlawrencefoundation.com
Also Known As: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence, Дженнифер Лоуренс, 제니퍼 로렌스, ジェニファー・ローレンス, جينيفر لورنس, เจนนิเฟอร์ ลอว์เรนซ์, 珍妮佛·勞倫斯, Џенифер Лоренс, ჯენიფერ ლოურენსი, Τζένιφερ Σρέιντερ Λόρενς, Τζένιφερ Λόρενς

Images of Jennifer Lawrence