Cab Calloway Details

Cab Calloway

Name: Cab Calloway
Birthday: 1907-12-25
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Rochester, New York, USA
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage: http://www.cabcallowayllc.com/
Also Known As: Cabell Calloway III

Images of Cab Calloway