Dan Aykroyd Details

Dan Aykroyd

Name: Dan Aykroyd
Birthday: 1952-07-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Popularity: 6.01
Homepage:
Also Known As: Elwood, Daniel Edward Aykroyd, Danny Aykroyd

Images of Dan Aykroyd