Charlize Theron Details

Charlize Theron

Name: Charlize Theron
Birthday: 1975-08-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Popularity: 20.041
Homepage: http://www.charlizetheron.com
Also Known As: 查理兹·塞隆, Шарлиз Терон, ชาร์ลิซ เธอรอน, シャーリーズ・セロン, 샤를리즈 테론, تشارليز ثيرون, Σαρλίζ Θερόν, Σαρλίζ Θέρον

Images of Charlize Theron