Norbert Weisser Details

Norbert Weisser

Name: Norbert Weisser
Birthday: 1946-07-09
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Neu-Isenburg, Germany
Popularity: 0.874
Homepage: http://norbertweisser.com/index.htm
Also Known As:

Images of Norbert Weisser