Amanda Schull

Amanda Schull was born on August 26, 1978 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA. She is an actress, known for 12 Monkeys (2015), Suits (2011) and Pretty Little Liars (2010). She has been married to George Wilson since May 28, 2011.

Amanda Schull
5.019 users like
NameAmanda Schull
Birthday1978-08-26
Place of BirthHonolulu - Hawaii - USA
Popularity5.019
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Center Stage
6.9
Hunt for the Labyrinth Killer
4.8
The Arrangement
5.1
Betrayed
3.8
Imaginary Friend
4.8
Devil's Gate
4.7
I Am Wrath
5.1
J. Edgar
6.2