Milla Jovovich Details

Milla Jovovich

Name: Milla Jovovich
Birthday: 1975-12-17
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kiev, Ukraine
Popularity: 9.531
Homepage: http://www.millaj.com
Also Known As: Милла Йовович, 밀라 요보비치, Мілла Йовович, Милиця Богданівна Йовович, Milica Natasha Jovovich, Milla, Milla Yovovich, Milica Bogdanovna "Milla" Jovovich, Milica Bogdanovna Jovovich, Μίλιτσα Μπογκντάνοβνα Γιόβοβιτς, Μίλιτσα Γιόβοβιτς, Μίλα Γιόβοβιτς

Images of Milla Jovovich