Tessa Thompson Details

Tessa Thompson

Name: Tessa Thompson
Birthday: 1983-10-03
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 9.579
Homepage:
Also Known As: 테사 톰슨, Tessa Lynne Thompson, Τέσα Τόμσον

Images of Tessa Thompson