Jennifer Connelly Details

Jennifer Connelly

Name: Jennifer Connelly
Birthday: 1970-12-12
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Catskill Mountains, New York, USA
Popularity: 4.494
Homepage:
Also Known As: Jennifer Lynn Connelly , 제니퍼 코넬리, Τζένιφερ Λιν Κόνελι, Τζένιφερ Κόνελι

Images of Jennifer Connelly