David Jensen Details

David Jensen

Name: David Jensen
Birthday: 1952-09-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Pinckneyville, Illinois, USA
Popularity: 3.392
Homepage:
Also Known As: David E. Jensen

Images of David Jensen