Archie Kao Details

Archie Kao

Name: Archie Kao
Birthday: 1969-12-14
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Popularity: 1.4
Homepage: http://weibo.com/archiekao
Also Known As: 阿奇·高

Images of Archie Kao