Edward Linde-Lubaszenko Details

Edward Linde-Lubaszenko

Name: Edward Linde-Lubaszenko
Birthday: 1939-08-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Białystok, podlaskie, Polska
Popularity: 0.98
Homepage:
Also Known As: Edward Lubaszenko, Edward Linde

Images of Edward Linde-Lubaszenko