Stephen Spinella Details

Stephen Spinella

Name: Stephen Spinella
Birthday: 1956-10-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Popularity: 1.764
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Stephen Spinella