Elmore James Details

Elmore James

Name: Elmore James
Birthday: 1918-01-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Richland, Mississippi, USA
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Elmore James

Popular Movie by Elmore James