John Glover Details

John Glover

Name: John Glover
Birthday: 1944-08-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Popularity: 2.33
Homepage: http://www.johnglover.info/
Also Known As: John Soursby Glover Jr., Jon Glover

Images of John Glover