Chiwetel Ejiofor Details

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Name: Chiwetel Ejiofor
Birthday: 1977-07-10
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Forest Gate, London, UK
Popularity: 7.165
Homepage:
Also Known As: Чиветель Эджиофор

Images of Chiwetel Ejiofor