Denzel Washington Details

Denzel Washington

Name: Denzel Washington
Birthday: 1954-12-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Mount Vernon, New York, États-Unis
Popularity: 6.894
Homepage:
Also Known As: Дензел Вашингтон, 丹泽尔·华盛顿, دنزل واشنطن, 덴절 워싱턴, デンゼル・ワシントン, เดนเซล วอชิงตัน, Denzel Hayes Washington, Jr., Ντένζελ Ουάσινγκτον

Images of Denzel Washington