Paula Patton Details

Paula Patton

Name: Paula Patton
Birthday: 1975-12-05
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 5.314
Homepage: http://www.paula-patton.com
Also Known As: 폴라 패튼, Пола Максин Паттон, Paula Maxine Patton

Images of Paula Patton