Janine Turner Details

Janine Turner

Name: Janine Turner
Birthday: 1962-12-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Popularity: 2.579
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Janine Turner