Dakota Fanning Details

Dakota Fanning

Name: Dakota Fanning
Birthday: 1994-02-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Popularity: 5.855
Homepage:
Also Known As: Hannah Dakota Fanning, Дакота Феннінг, Ханна Дакота Фаннінг, Ντακότα Φάνινγκ, Дакота Фаннинг

Images of Dakota Fanning