Spencer Garrett Details

Spencer Garrett

Name: Spencer Garrett
Birthday: 1963-09-19
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 0.787
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Spencer Garrett