Steven Spielberg Details

Steven Spielberg

Name: Steven Spielberg
Birthday: 1946-12-18
Known For: Directing
Place of Birth: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Popularity: 7.816
Homepage:
Also Known As: 斯蒂芬·斯皮尔伯格, สตีเวน สปีลเบิร์ก, スティーヴン・スピルバーグ, 스티븐 스필버그, ستيفن سبيلبرغ, Стивен Спилберг, Stīvens Spīlbergs

Images of Steven Spielberg