Jamie Bell Details

Jamie Bell

Name: Jamie Bell
Birthday: 1986-03-14
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Billingham, Stockton on Tees, England, UK
Popularity: 3.791
Homepage:
Also Known As: 제이미 벨, Andrew James Matfin Bell, Τζέιμι Μπελ

Images of Jamie Bell