Jeffrey Dean Morgan Details

Jeffrey Dean Morgan

Name: Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Birthday: 1966-04-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Seattle, WA, USA
Popularity: 5.481
Homepage:
Also Known As: Джеффри Дин Морган, Τζέφρι Ντιν Μόργκαν

Images of Jeffrey Dean Morgan