Hans-Jörg Assmann Details

Hans-Jörg Assmann

Name: Hans-Jörg Assmann
Birthday: 1943-01-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 1.38
Homepage:
Also Known As: Hans Jörg Assmann, Hans Jorg Assmann, Ханс-Йорг Ассманн

Images of Hans-Jörg Assmann