Sandra Ellis Lafferty Details

Sandra Ellis Lafferty

Name: Sandra Ellis Lafferty
Birthday: 1940-08-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Colorado - USA
Popularity: 0.928
Homepage:
Also Known As: Sandra Lafferty

Images of Sandra Ellis Lafferty