Anne Lockhart Details

Anne Lockhart

Name: Anne Lockhart
Birthday: 1953-09-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 1.4
Homepage: http://www.annelockhart.com/
Also Known As: Anne Kathleen Maloney, Annie Lockhart, Ann Lochart

Images of Anne Lockhart