John Ortiz Details

John Ortiz

Name: John Ortiz
Birthday: 1968-05-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 5.922
Homepage:
Also Known As: John Augstin Ortiz

Images of John Ortiz