Megumi Hayashibara Details

Megumi Hayashibara

Name: Megumi Hayashibara
Birthday: 1967-03-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Popularity: 3.511
Homepage: http://www.starchild.co.jp/artist/hayashi/megumi/index.html
Also Known As: Хаясибара Мэгуми, 林原 めぐみ, 하야시바라 메구미, 林原 惠

Images of Megumi Hayashibara