Jenna Elfman Details

Jenna Elfman

Name: Jenna Elfman
Birthday: 1971-09-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 3.254
Homepage:
Also Known As: Jennifer Mary Butala , Τζένα Έλφμαν, Jennifer Mary "Jenna" Elfman, Jennifer Elfman

Images of Jenna Elfman