Taraji P. Henson Details

Taraji P. Henson

Name: Taraji P. Henson
Birthday: 1970-09-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Popularity: 7.536
Homepage:
Also Known As: Taraji Penda Henson, Taraji Henson, 타라지 P. 헨슨

Images of Taraji P. Henson