Paul Newman Details

Paul Newman

Name: Paul Newman
Birthday: 1925-01-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Popularity: 4.19
Homepage:
Also Known As: 保羅紐曼, Пол Ньюман

Images of Paul Newman