Hope Lange Details

Hope Lange

Name: Hope Lange
Birthday: 1933-11-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Redding, Connecticut, USA
Popularity: 0.766
Homepage:
Also Known As: Hope Elise Ross Lange

Images of Hope Lange