Troy Garity Details

Troy Garity

Name: Troy Garity
Birthday: 1973-07-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles - California - USA
Popularity: 3.619
Homepage:
Also Known As: Troy O'Donovan Hayden

Images of Troy Garity