Miguel Sandoval Details

Miguel Sandoval

Name: Miguel Sandoval
Birthday: 1951-11-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Popularity: 3.17
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Miguel Sandoval