Cliff Edwards Details

Cliff Edwards

Name: Cliff Edwards
Birthday: 1895-06-14
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Hannibal, Missouri, USA
Popularity: 1.581
Homepage:
Also Known As: Clifton Avon Edwards, Cliff 'Ukulele Ike' Edwards, Cliff 'Ukelele Ike' Edwards, Ukulele Ike, Ukelele Ike

Images of Cliff Edwards