Sam Claflin Details

Sam Claflin

Name: Sam Claflin
Birthday: 1986-06-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Ipswich, Suffolk, UK
Popularity: 2.674
Homepage:
Also Known As: Сэм Клафлин

Images of Sam Claflin