Jung Yi-seo Details

Jung Yi-seo

Name: Jung Yi-seo
Birthday: 1993-08-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 0.753
Homepage:
Also Known As: 정이서, Jeong Yi-seo

Images of Jung Yi-seo

Popular Movie by Jung Yi-seo