Marcel Camus Details

Marcel Camus

Name: Marcel Camus
Birthday: 1912-04-21
Known For: Directing
Place of Birth: Chappes, France
Popularity: 1.003
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Marcel Camus

Popular Movie by Marcel Camus