Craig Haas Details

Craig Haas

Name: Craig Haas
Birthday: 1985-02-20
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Craig Haas

Popular Movie by Craig Haas