Masayuki Akasaka Details

Masayuki Akasaka

Name: Masayuki Akasaka
Birthday: 1992-08-31
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage: https://www.nexeed.com/actor/Masayuki_Akasaka
Also Known As: 赤坂柾之

Images of Masayuki Akasaka

Popular Movie by Masayuki Akasaka